Annibale Seedshop Free Shipping

Shipments are a delicate phase that we at Annibale's Team care a lot about; we are very careful and meticulous in the shipment of your orders trying to guarantee the maximum speed, preserving the integrity of your precious products using an anonymous and safe Packaging. Our goal is to be able to deliver your purchases as soon as possible, remembering that the seeds have always been stored at the optimal temperature and humidity (5 ° Celsius / 28% -32% RH) in order to ensure the highest quality and vitality of your seeds; a detail for many negligible, but that will certainly make you happier if you want to plant it (only where the law allows).

In which countries do you guarantee shipping?
In order to always guarantee the best possible service, there are some countries to which we cannot ship or to which we can only send certain products. To know if and which items we ship to your country, please consult the table below. In this way you can evaluate shipping times and costs.

WE SHIP TODAYSCOST OF SHIPPINGFREE SHIPPING
Austria2-515,00199,00
Belgium2-514,50199,00
Canada5-1459,95599,00
Denmark2-617,00229,00
Estonia2-824,00299,00
Finland3-823.50299,00
France1-516,00199,00
Germany1-515,00199,00
Greece5-1225,00299,00
Ireland2-624,00299,00
Italy1-48,5095,00
Latvia2-624,00299,00
Lithuania2-624,00299,00
Luxembourg2-514,50199,00
Malta3-725,00299,00
Holland1-514,50199,00
Poland2-622,00299,00
Portugal2-625,00299,00
United Kingdom3-719,50229,00
Czech Republic 3-819,50229,00
Romania3-820,00299,00
Slovenia2-520,00299,00
Spain2-618,50229,00
Sweden2-619,50229,00
Switzerland2-860,00599,00
Hungary2-521,00299,00
U.S.A5-1449,90499,00

If you need to ship in other countries, contact us!

* Prices refer to purchases that do not exceed the total of 3 kg, for heavier purchases the rates may vary slightly.
** Shipping and delivery times are approximate and cannot always be guaranteed.

Safe, reliable and anonymous packaging
With Annibale you don't have to worry about anything anymore: besides knowing only what your package contains, the packaging is safe and reliable even when pressure is put on it: your cannabis seeds are safe!
All our packages are absolutely discreet, they show your address, our address (for eventual return by the shipper) and the necessary information for shipping. Obviously the writing of Annibale will never appear as the name of the company, nor as the nature of the content.